Home Registration Sponsors Entries Results

2008 Race Results
All Men Women Teams Solos Age Groups
Rank # Name Age Heat Lane Start Swim Bike Run RunPace Time
254  L'Heureux, Geoff  26  17  1:50:00  00:09:18  00:33:56  00:20:27  00:06:36  1:03:41 
256  Brosious, Bryan  23  17  1:50:00  00:10:30  00:33:17  00:21:03  00:06:47  1:04:50 
261  Oury, jeremy  44  17  1:50:00  00:11:18  00:35:26  00:20:39  00:06:40  1:07:23 
259  Cloute, Justin  32  17  1:50:00  00:10:11  00:35:55  00:22:21  00:07:13  1:08:27 
229  Young, Mitchell  44  15  1:10:00  00:11:36  00:33:22  00:24:05  00:07:46  1:09:03 
265  Obermier, Travis  26  17  1:50:00  00:12:23  00:36:05  00:20:57  00:06:45  1:09:25 
257  yetter, justin  36  17  1:50:00  00:10:40  00:35:06  00:24:09  00:07:47  1:09:55 
93  Team Triple G
Danelle Gjetmundsen, Elvind Gjetmundsen, Haele Gjetmundsen 
39  10:15:00  00:11:00  00:34:30  00:24:27  00:07:53  1:09:57 
262  Apedaile, Quentin  39  17  1:50:00  00:12:03  00:33:52  00:24:02  00:07:45  1:09:57 
10  263  McGovern, Dean  39  17  1:50:00  00:11:53  00:36:06  00:22:03  00:07:07  1:10:02 
11  52  Guzik, Matt  49  9:25:00  00:13:46  00:35:29  00:20:50  00:06:43  1:10:05 
12  245  LaBarge, Monica  32  16  1:30:00  00:10:34  00:35:44  00:24:02  00:07:45  1:10:20 
13  233  stack, shane  34  15  1:10:00  00:12:16  00:35:59  00:22:15  00:07:11  1:10:30 
14  209  Kercher, Bryan  42  14  12:50:00  00:12:44  00:36:25  00:21:29  00:06:56  1:10:38 
15  150  Lenaburg, Scott  40  10  11:30:00  00:13:19  00:34:48  00:22:42  00:07:19  1:10:49 
16  260  Bremer, Greg  43  17  1:50:00  00:10:38  00:35:45  00:24:28  00:07:54  1:10:51 
17  224  Bates, Mark  58  15  1:10:00  00:11:13  00:36:01  00:24:32  00:07:55  1:11:46 
18  223  Wallace, Sara  29  14  12:50:00  00:12:49  00:36:03  00:22:55  00:07:24  1:11:47 
19  236  Neumann, Mark  47  15  1:10:00  00:10:42  00:38:32  00:22:37  00:07:18  1:11:51 
20  230  Halden, William  41  15  1:10:00  00:13:07  00:35:51  00:23:17  00:07:31  1:12:15 
21  244  Johnaon, Kayla  26  16  1:30:00  00:11:19  00:36:13  00:24:43  00:07:58  1:12:15 
22  103  Crews, Kirk  39  10:40:00  00:12:15  00:34:35  00:25:27  00:08:13  1:12:17 
23  221  Dunne, Christopher  36  14  12:50:00  00:14:17  00:36:55  00:21:27  00:06:55  1:12:39 
24  91  Team Ronald House Racers
Mike Bouchee, Bill Bubnis, Heather Bubnis 
34  10:15:00  00:12:14  00:38:16  00:23:05  00:07:27  1:13:35 
25  255  YellowRobe, George  38  17  1:50:00  00:11:21  00:39:09  00:23:08  00:07:28  1:13:38 
26  225  Cox, Leif  31  15  1:10:00  00:11:04  00:37:27  00:25:13  00:08:08  1:13:44 
27  214  Gideon, Steve  45  14  12:50:00  00:14:30  00:37:59  00:21:28  00:06:55  1:13:57 
28  210  Pfau, Paul  39  14  12:50:00  00:12:18  00:39:44  00:22:11  00:07:09  1:14:13 
29  168  Higgins-Peretto, Jean  39  11  11:50:00  00:13:25  00:37:54  00:23:45  00:07:40  1:15:04 
30  205  Pysher, Lance  43  13  12:30:00  00:12:59  00:36:41  00:25:27  00:08:13  1:15:07 
31  163  Fehr, Ron  32  11  11:50:00  00:14:38  00:36:38  00:23:55  00:07:43  1:15:11 
32  218  Crouch, Jeffrey  38  14  12:50:00  00:13:31  00:38:40  00:23:51  00:07:42  1:16:02 
33  118  Magee, James  47  11:05:00  00:00:00  00:52:15  00:23:51  00:07:42  1:16:06 
34  94  Team Geriatric
Lawrence Gerstle, Sam Divita, Andy Cahn 
40  10:15:00  00:11:01  00:41:39  00:23:49  00:07:41  1:16:29 
35  249  Fischer, Beth  47  16  1:30:00  00:12:12  00:37:35  00:27:03  00:08:44  1:16:50 
36  177  Schweitzer, Matt  26  12  12:10:00  00:13:16  00:39:33  00:24:01  00:07:45  1:16:50 
37  95  Team Ryngala
Donna Ryngala and Associates 
30  10:15:00  00:13:06  00:33:54  00:29:59  00:09:40  1:16:59 
38  74  Moe, Shawn  37  9:50:00  00:16:08  00:33:38  00:27:17  00:08:48  1:17:03 
39  102  Crews, Jeff  44  10:40:00  00:12:20  00:36:27  00:28:19  00:09:08  1:17:06 
40  206  Cassens, Michael  34  14  12:50:00  00:13:29  00:38:19  00:25:26  00:08:12  1:17:14 
41  258  Bergman, Chris  37  17  1:50:00  00:11:50  00:37:41  00:27:57  00:09:01  1:17:28 
42  13  Keller, Keziah  26  16  1:30:00  00:10:49  00:39:36  00:27:06  00:08:45  1:17:31 
43  196  Fern, Lauren  39  13  12:30:00  00:14:10  00:40:35  00:22:56  00:07:24  1:17:41 
44  173  lockwwod, brian  42  12  12:10:00  00:16:40  00:38:07  00:23:16  00:07:30  1:18:03 
45  73  Yurko, Chad  47  9:50:00  00:14:45  00:40:28  00:22:51  00:07:22  1:18:04 
46  211  Utter, Greg  51  14  12:50:00  00:14:15  00:36:38  00:27:15  00:08:47  1:18:08 
47  226  Entzel, shana  38  15  1:10:00  00:10:47  00:40:04  00:27:20  00:08:49  1:18:11 
48  135  Bender, dennis  54  10  11:30:00  00:14:49  00:39:30  00:23:54  00:07:43  1:18:13 
49  181  Wood, Jim  50  12  12:10:00  00:14:24  00:38:04  00:25:51  00:08:20  1:18:19 
50  89  Team Spike Melvin and Muffin
Kiki Fisher, Mary Ilgenfritz, Alissa Schlecht 
19  10:15:00  00:13:08  00:39:22  00:26:01  00:08:24  1:18:31 
51  90  Team River TRIppers
Mark Albert, Derek Poff, Bill Thomas 
42  10:15:00  00:12:22  00:43:18  00:22:57  00:07:24  1:18:37 
52  76  Strike, Carrie  27  9:50:00  00:10:28  00:38:57  00:29:30  00:09:31  1:18:55 
53  203  Moe, Carrie  38  13  12:30:00  00:14:13  00:42:18  00:22:39  00:07:18  1:19:10 
54  142  Wiediger, Lena  31  10  11:30:00  00:14:52  00:40:43  00:23:39  00:07:38  1:19:14 
55  171  Roy, Kristi  33  12  12:10:00  00:14:02  00:38:52  00:26:30  00:08:33  1:19:24 
56  165  Grimes, kevin  44  11  11:50:00  00:16:03  00:38:35  00:25:06  00:08:06  1:19:44 
57  88  Team Tri Like A Girl
Laurie Anderson, Rachel Kirsch, Susie Thomas 
48  10:15:00  00:13:38  00:43:09  00:23:04  00:07:26  1:19:51 
58  92  Team HURT 2
Cynthia Fleming, Nansu Roddy, Kristen Weese 
50  10:15:00  00:10:20  00:41:35  00:27:59  00:09:02  1:19:54 
59  248  Croft, Antara  47  16  1:30:00  00:12:39  00:40:29  00:26:54  00:08:41  1:20:02 
60  96  Team small girls
Madison Small, Pam Small, Seeley Small 
15  10:15:00  00:11:46  00:42:49  00:25:31  00:08:14  1:20:06 
61  212  Apedaile, Jenna  16  14  12:50:00  00:13:25  00:39:51  00:26:55  00:08:41  1:20:11 
62  121  Lenaburg, Joey  32  11:05:00  00:14:49  00:38:55  00:26:32  00:08:34  1:20:16 
63  195  Dennison, Tina  39  13  12:30:00  00:12:41  00:38:31  00:29:05  00:09:23  1:20:17 
64  136  Brzycki, David  42  10  11:30:00  00:16:17  00:39:47  00:24:18  00:07:50  1:20:22 
65  264  Doran, Stan  42  17  1:50:00  00:12:39  00:41:08  00:26:38  00:08:35  1:20:25 
66  152  White, shanna  26  11  11:50:00  00:13:40  00:42:03  00:24:51  00:08:01  1:20:34 
67  30  Apedaile, Hiedi  37  8:30:00  00:13:56  00:40:54  00:26:07  00:08:25  1:20:57 
68  28  Peterson, Kathy  40  8:30:00  00:16:00  00:44:08  00:20:58  00:06:46  1:21:06 
69  47  Team Dream Team
Kim Morris, Madison Morris, Linda Woods 
49  9:00:00  00:17:05  00:45:04  00:18:58  00:06:07  1:21:07 
70  250  Blank, Lisa  43  16  1:30:00  00:12:10  00:43:11  00:25:48  00:08:19  1:21:09 
71  67  Kramer, Joel  14  9:50:00  00:14:49  00:39:01  00:27:23  00:08:50  1:21:13 
72  251  Osler, Mary Pat (DNF Swim)  40  16  1:30:00  00:20:00  00:42:51  00:18:22  00:05:55  1:21:13 
73  270  Avery, Mark (was number 145)  50  10  11:30:00  00:18:09  00:38:51  00:24:23  00:07:52  1:21:23 
74  235  warner, mary  27  15  1:10:00  00:12:16  00:41:54  00:27:29  00:08:52  1:21:39 
75  215  Kannberg, Jeffrey  35  14  12:50:00  00:13:28  00:40:06  00:28:15  00:09:07  1:21:49 
76  200  Carnes, john  40  13  12:30:00  00:14:43  00:41:02  00:26:10  00:08:26  1:21:55 
77  252  Kozimer, Autumn  26  16  1:30:00  00:10:41  00:44:55  00:26:22  00:08:30  1:21:58 
78  192  Cloute, Rachel  32  13  12:30:00  00:13:22  00:42:18  00:26:21  00:08:30  1:22:01 
79  86  Team Weber
Anne Weber, Richard Weber 
57  10:15:00  00:14:02  00:37:48  00:30:16  00:09:46  1:22:06 
80  75  Dunn, Pete  36  9:50:00  00:00:00  00:56:47  00:25:25  00:08:12  1:22:12 
81  202  kors, john  40  13  12:30:00  00:13:00  00:42:07  00:27:07  00:08:45  1:22:14 
82  189  Carnes, Holly  40  13  12:30:00  00:14:20  00:41:58  00:26:16  00:08:28  1:22:34 
83  237  Wood, Jake  15  15  1:10:00  00:11:15  00:45:10  00:26:20  00:08:30  1:22:45 
84  243  Lucas, Katy  17  16  1:30:00  00:10:14  00:46:33  00:26:11  00:08:27  1:22:58 
85  242  Keyes, Lisa  39  16  1:30:00  00:09:56  00:46:57  00:26:39  00:08:36  1:23:32 
86  151  Stamper, Max  48  10  11:30:00  00:18:10  00:39:59  00:25:28  00:08:13  1:23:37 
87  39  Turner, Roch  29  9:00:00  00:15:50  00:42:50  00:25:17  00:08:09  1:23:57 
88  182  Team Tri 2 Catch Us
VonEschen and friends 
12  12:10:00  00:15:55  00:42:20  00:25:56  00:08:22  1:24:11 
89  138  Furey, Brian  23  10  11:30:00  00:12:34  00:42:44  00:29:18  00:09:27  1:24:36 
90  191  Cleveland, Joanne  42  13  12:30:00  00:15:08  00:41:34  00:28:20  00:09:08  1:25:02 
91  193  Cox, Carla  56  13  12:30:00  00:15:12  00:41:47  00:28:17  00:09:07  1:25:16 
92  169  Kahnle, Kathy  49  11  11:50:00  00:14:52  00:42:54  00:27:49  00:08:58  1:25:35 
93  228  Porcella, Tori  17  15  1:10:00  00:12:20  00:44:51  00:28:38  00:09:14  1:25:49 
94  271  Robinson, Deven (was number 122)  24  11:05:00  00:15:34  00:44:02  00:26:21  00:08:30  1:25:57 
95  78  Drake, Monte K  48  9:50:00  00:15:18  00:44:22  00:26:28  00:08:32  1:26:08 
96  56  Bodner, John  42  9:25:00  00:21:14  00:40:01  00:25:01  00:08:04  1:26:16 
97  29  Crews, Lisa  38  8:30:00  00:15:00  00:44:43  00:26:47  00:08:38  1:26:30 
98  187  Schwandt, Heidi  39  12  12:10:00  00:13:06  00:43:05  00:30:55  00:09:58  1:27:06 
99  124  Bodner, Mikell  39  11:05:00  00:17:30  00:45:31  00:24:05  00:07:46  1:27:06 
100  60  Horsens, Deanna  24  9:25:00  00:16:09  00:44:19  00:26:38  00:08:35  1:27:06 
101  111  Pigman, Tyler  15  10:40:00  00:14:39  00:46:37  00:26:00  00:08:23  1:27:16 
102  159  Croft, John  60  11  11:50:00  00:16:32  00:41:47  00:29:03  00:09:22  1:27:22 
103  144  Apedaile, Karill  12  10  11:30:00  00:14:43  00:46:27  00:26:25  00:08:31  1:27:35 
104  188  Brzycki, Lisa  39  13  12:30:00  00:14:23  00:46:26  00:26:48  00:08:39  1:27:37 
105  132  Dryer, Dan  51  11:05:00  00:15:44  00:43:43  00:28:12  00:09:06  1:27:39 
106  131  Walser, Leland  69  11:05:00  00:17:20  00:43:46  00:26:38  00:08:35  1:27:44 
107  18  Recht, Howard  49  8:00:00  00:18:50  00:43:40  00:25:17  00:08:09  1:27:47 
108  97  Team 3 small Guys
3 small guys 
13  10:15:00  00:13:02  00:52:03  00:22:46  00:07:21  1:27:51 
109  199  Furey, Tim  54  13  12:30:00  00:12:41  00:46:02  00:29:12  00:09:25  1:27:55 
110  147  Cruse, clay  42  10  11:30:00  00:15:31  00:46:07  00:26:25  00:08:31  1:28:03 
111  186  Mitman, Jay  57  12  12:10:00  00:15:09  00:40:58  00:32:09  00:10:22  1:28:16 
112  79  Kramer, Kay  46  9:50:00  00:15:23  00:47:15  00:26:03  00:08:24  1:28:41 
113  198  Furey, Sue  51  13  12:30:00  00:12:36  00:47:54  00:28:11  00:09:05  1:28:41 
114  63  Gonzalez, Sarah  29  9:50:00  00:15:55  00:46:30  00:26:42  00:08:37  1:29:07 
115  185  Kercher, Eric  14  12  12:10:00  00:14:12  00:46:32  00:28:31  00:09:12  1:29:15 
116  105  Umland, Lindsay  28  10:40:00  00:15:49  00:48:10  00:25:26  00:08:12  1:29:25 
117  31  Thane, Glenn  44  8:30:00  00:15:30  00:47:05  00:27:06  00:08:45  1:29:41 
118  273  Mack, Amy  49  15  1:10:00  00:09:59  00:47:31  00:32:30  00:10:29  1:30:00 
119  219  Mikelsons, Kathren  20  14  12:50:00  00:15:45  00:46:52  00:28:26  00:09:10  1:31:03 
120  155  Kercher, Lisa  39  11  11:50:00  00:16:24  00:43:34  00:31:11  00:10:04  1:31:09 
121  100  Meikle, Tim  42  10:40:00  00:20:45  00:44:51  00:25:37  00:08:16  1:31:13 
122  12  Team Moyers
Beth Moyer, John Moyer, Brian Poletti 
31  7:30:00  00:17:57  00:45:11  00:28:11  00:09:05  1:31:19 
123  194  Cranmore, Cathy  47  13  12:30:00  00:14:36  00:43:38  00:33:25  00:10:47  1:31:39 
124  57  Erdelyi, Brenda  30  9:25:00  00:17:56  00:46:07  00:27:42  00:08:56  1:31:45 
125  167  Hedquist, Val  46  11  11:50:00  00:15:07  00:46:00  00:30:46  00:09:55  1:31:53 
126  148  Johnson, Kirk  48  10  11:30:00  00:14:34  00:47:12  00:30:10  00:09:44  1:31:56 
127  117  Hanich, Meighan  42  11:05:00  00:17:42  00:46:03  00:28:17  00:09:07  1:32:02 
128  176  russell, lori  40  12  12:10:00  00:15:28  00:45:12  00:31:25  00:10:08  1:32:05 
129  40  Sager, Pamela  46  9:00:00  00:18:24  00:45:42  00:28:06  00:09:04  1:32:12 
130  134  Steinberg, Jill  51  10  11:30:00  00:14:49  00:45:10  00:32:27  00:10:28  1:32:26 
131  164  Gendrow, Kim  33  11  11:50:00  00:15:18  00:41:04  00:36:10  00:11:40  1:32:32 
132  227  Porcella, Sandy  49  15  1:10:00  00:12:10  00:50:33  00:29:53  00:09:38  1:32:36 
133  197  Fischer, Bob  49  13  12:30:00  00:14:48  00:43:07  00:35:04  00:11:19  1:32:59 
134  190  Verworn, Norm  62  13  12:30:00  00:15:30  00:45:42  00:32:09  00:10:22  1:33:21 
135  10  Ward, Connie  33  7:30:00  00:20:16  00:43:06  00:30:03  00:09:42  1:33:25 
136  49  Sullivan, Elizabeth  44  9:00:00  00:20:06  00:43:12  00:30:31  00:09:51  1:33:49 
137  170  Kannberg, Kandace  30  12  12:10:00  00:17:35  00:46:50  00:29:27  00:09:30  1:33:52 
138  119  Dingley, Sherri  42  11:05:00  00:20:07  00:44:35  00:29:10  00:09:25  1:33:52 
139  64  Mildenberger, Katie  22  9:50:00  00:13:23  00:47:47  00:32:46  00:10:34  1:33:56 
140  126  Lewis, Stacy  40  11:05:00  00:14:17  00:47:35  00:32:10  00:10:23  1:34:02 
141  107  Pigman, chip  47  10:40:00  00:18:22  00:50:39  00:25:10  00:08:07  1:34:11 
142  207  toby, walrath  31  14  12:50:00  00:14:36  00:47:52  00:31:50  00:10:16  1:34:18 
143  272  Widseth, Melissa (was number 61)  37  9:25:00  00:19:19  00:47:08  00:28:02  00:09:03  1:34:29 
144  46  Harvey, Dawn  38  9:00:00  00:20:08  00:50:39  00:23:50  00:07:41  1:34:37 
145  44  Ehlen, Paul  46  9:00:00  00:17:30  00:47:17  00:30:07  00:09:43  1:34:54 
146  158  Leonard, Brad  74  11  11:50:00  00:15:07  00:41:17  00:38:49  00:12:31  1:35:13 
147  172  Paquette, Jeannie  32  12  12:10:00  00:13:46  00:48:20  00:33:24  00:10:46  1:35:30 
148  162  Rob Plakke  46  11  11:50:00  00:18:30  00:47:35  00:29:37  00:09:33  1:35:42 
149  104  Kirkpatrick, Barry  60  10:40:00  00:15:42  00:48:40  00:31:24  00:10:08  1:35:46 
150  127  Garber, Laura  33  11:05:00  00:14:15  00:48:39  00:32:56  00:10:37  1:35:50 
151  43  Vance, Dean  66  9:00:00  00:18:51  00:47:51  00:29:15  00:09:26  1:35:57 
152  65  King, Kristin  32  9:50:00  00:13:04  00:50:38  00:32:26  00:10:28  1:36:08 
153  133  Pederson, Shelly  38  11:05:00  00:19:54  00:46:18  00:30:02  00:09:41  1:36:14 
154  161  Delys, Jeri  47  11  11:50:00  00:13:51  00:50:11  00:32:26  00:10:28  1:36:28 
155  27  Crews, Casey  16  8:30:00  00:16:44  00:51:26  00:28:32  00:09:12  1:36:42 
156  125  Druyvestein, Sandy  42  11:05:00  00:16:51  00:50:48  00:29:13  00:09:25  1:36:52 
157  32  Clark, Carol  50  8:30:00  00:17:50  00:51:50  00:27:17  00:08:48  1:36:57 
158  Chase, Jennifer  31  7:30:00  00:20:51  00:48:33  00:28:25  00:09:10  1:37:49 
159  Thomas, Jess  25  7:30:00  00:18:23  00:49:18  00:30:18  00:09:46  1:37:59 
160  204  ochsner, sarah  25  13  12:30:00  00:13:03  00:52:50  00:32:09  00:10:22  1:38:02 
161  33  Mathews, Bill  50  8:30:00  00:22:04  00:49:55  00:26:03  00:08:24  1:38:02 
162  Poletti, Melissa  34  7:30:00  00:24:53  00:45:42  00:28:06  00:09:04  1:38:41 
163  53  Stahl, Mike  52  9:25:00  00:21:45  00:45:05  00:32:00  00:10:19  1:38:50 
164  87  Team The Providers
Jen Carmody, Susanne Meikle, Jane Shigley 
39  10:15:00  00:14:40  00:50:37  00:33:41  00:10:52  1:38:58 
165  216  Von Eschen, Ken  60  14  12:50:00  00:14:31  00:51:31  00:32:57  00:10:38  1:38:59 
166  154  Falsey, Susan  60  11  11:50:00  00:15:23  00:53:01  00:30:37  00:09:53  1:39:01 
167  99  Parchen, Ahnna  23  10:40:00  00:13:55  00:53:03  00:32:09  00:10:22  1:39:07 
168  112  Pigman, Dillon  13  10:40:00  00:14:59  00:55:49  00:28:21  00:09:09  1:39:09 
169  70  Crawford, Sarah  46  9:50:00  00:13:28  00:47:21  00:38:23  00:12:23  1:39:12 
170  109  pigman, anne  39  10:40:00  00:16:37  00:54:12  00:28:27  00:09:11  1:39:16 
171  72  Lewis, Jennifer  34  9:50:00  00:17:02  00:46:05  00:36:24  00:11:45  1:39:31 
172  83  Team Peak Fitness
Joyce Ferrie, Joan Nygaard 
53  10:15:00  00:14:14  00:52:52  00:32:28  00:10:28  1:39:34 
173  122  Wood, Garrison  14  11:05:00  00:16:55  00:56:45  00:27:10  00:08:46  1:40:50 
174  16  Jones, Devin  15  8:00:00  00:20:40  00:56:07  00:24:45  00:07:59  1:41:32 
175  37  Nielsen , Mary  53  8:30:00  00:20:15  00:52:41  00:28:54  00:09:19  1:41:50 
176  34  Hansen, Fred  50  8:30:00  00:22:57  00:51:47  00:27:37  00:08:55  1:42:21 
177  69  Lawder, Cathie  38  9:50:00  00:17:10  00:52:30  00:32:55  00:10:37  1:42:35 
178  247  Team Extreme Team
Krista Frederikson, Anna lechleitner, Cody Lechleitner 
31  7:30:00  00:17:37  00:48:31  00:36:59  00:11:56  1:43:07 
179  55  Butler, Mark  51  9:25:00  00:16:19  00:52:35  00:34:29  00:11:07  1:43:25 
180  54  Bessenyey, Kristina  44  9:25:00  00:18:46  00:50:10  00:34:29  00:11:07  1:43:25 
181  222  Smail, Tobin  33  14  12:50:00  00:13:02  1:01:10  00:29:14  00:09:26  1:43:26 
182  84  Team Emma`s House
Mary Byers, Deb Eckheart, Val Widmer 
53  10:15:00  00:16:38  00:49:39  00:37:21  00:12:03  1:43:38 
183  114  morris, shelley  44  10:40:00  00:17:15  00:49:57  00:36:40  00:11:50  1:43:52 
184  38  Rodriguez, Kristina  34  9:00:00  00:17:56  00:52:32  00:33:26  00:10:47  1:43:54 
185  20  Reiher, Lauren  19  8:00:00  00:18:58  00:52:12  00:32:53  00:10:36  1:44:03 
186  17  Jones, Elizabeth  46  8:00:00  00:17:30  00:55:06  00:31:38  00:10:12  1:44:14 
187  241  Wickel, Kit  24  15  1:10:00  00:16:54  00:48:50  00:38:32  00:12:26  1:44:16 
188  82  Team Aged To Perfection
Vickie Chilcott, Terry Perkins, Carol Wood 
53  10:15:00  00:15:58  00:45:14  00:43:12  00:13:56  1:44:24 
189  22  Sangster, Greg  52  8:00:00  00:15:11  00:52:07  00:37:24  00:12:04  1:44:42 
190  77  Paquette, Matthew  32  9:50:00  00:18:37  00:54:07  00:32:15  00:10:24  1:44:59 
191  11  Weidemoyer, Janel  30  7:30:00  00:15:43  00:56:30  00:33:18  00:10:45  1:45:31 
192  48  Nicholson, Craig  67  9:00:00  00:21:30  00:49:16  00:34:48  00:11:14  1:45:34 
193  68  Kuenzi, Amy  44  9:50:00  00:16:34  00:55:16  00:34:52  00:11:15  1:46:42 
194  140  Torrey, Jody  35  10  11:30:00  00:18:10  00:50:37  00:38:16  00:12:21  1:47:03 
195  35  Hansen, Land  39  8:30:00  00:15:04  00:54:41  00:38:15  00:12:20  1:48:00 
196  21  Sangster, Allen  24  8:00:00  00:21:50  00:55:30  00:30:59  00:10:00  1:48:19 
197  80  Team Feel Free to Pass
Ed Combo, Bryon Smith, Colleen Smith 
40  10:15:00  00:19:37  1:01:56  00:26:53  00:08:40  1:48:26 
198  50  Douglass, Kriss  63  9:25:00  00:19:18  00:51:42  00:37:31  00:12:06  1:48:31 
199  15  Jones, Brent  47  8:00:00  00:19:48  00:53:27  00:35:26  00:11:26  1:48:41 
200  25  Sangster, Sherri  50  8:00:00  00:21:22  00:52:43  00:35:15  00:11:22  1:49:20 
201  19  Recht, Liesl  42  8:00:00  00:20:22  00:53:11  00:36:33  00:11:47  1:50:06 
202  98  Patterson, Nicole  34  10:40:00  00:19:05  00:52:43  00:38:28  00:12:25  1:50:16 
203  120  king, katie  33  11:05:00  00:15:20  00:54:38  00:40:42  00:13:08  1:50:40 
204  26  Bernard, Jane  54  8:30:00  00:22:42  00:51:00  00:37:47  00:12:11  1:51:29 
205  36  Merrell, Betsy (given number 145)  55  8:30:00  00:19:23  00:59:06  00:34:31  00:11:08  1:53:00 
206  51  Douglass, Rick  62  9:25:00  00:20:45  00:45:29  00:46:49  00:15:06  1:53:03 
207  178  Silcher, Peter  54  12  12:10:00  00:13:45  00:55:40  00:47:19  00:15:16  1:56:44 
208  180  Thielen, Heidi  47  12  12:10:00  00:13:26  00:56:30  00:46:58  00:15:09  1:56:54 
209  101  Parchen, Ellen  46  10:40:00  00:12:52  00:56:10  00:49:20  00:15:55  1:58:22 
210  115  Ferrie, David  59  10:40:00  00:18:22  00:58:02  00:42:13  00:13:37  1:58:37 
211  Vance, Ramona (DNF Swim)  65  7:30:00  00:26:53  1:00:41  00:33:10  00:10:42  2:00:44 
212  23  Sangster, Paige  19  8:00:00  00:19:20  1:01:47  00:40:26  00:13:03  2:01:33 
213  106  Coleman, Max  50  10:40:00  00:18:09  00:52:59  00:52:07  00:16:49  2:03:15 
214  24  Recht, Charles  72  8:00:00  00:19:28  1:00:34  00:45:07  00:14:33  2:05:09 
215  130  Ourey, Racine  12  11:05:00  00:18:38  1:12:40  00:35:45  00:11:32  2:07:03 
216  Thayer, Barbara  54  7:30:00  00:26:58  1:00:55  00:42:00  00:13:33  2:09:53 
217  14  Team Freaks
Emily Crews, Ben Crews 
12  8:00:00  00:19:46  1:18:20  00:33:00  00:10:39  2:11:06 
218  45  Wagenfehr, Claudia  55  9:00:00  00:23:37  1:03:29  00:48:18  00:15:35  2:15:24 
219  129  Schweitzer, Suzanne  58  11:05:00  00:19:53  1:18:09  00:44:23  00:14:19  2:22:25 
220  108  Pigman, Courtney  25  10:40:00  00:16:48  1:25:56  00:40:57  00:13:13  2:23:41 
221  110  Pigman, Tim  25  10:40:00  00:22:00  1:20:50  00:41:02  00:13:14  2:23:52 
 


Home | Race Details | Entry Form | Sponsors | Results | Entries
Hosting / Denali Content & Information Managment System™ services donated by Kopavi Systems, Inc.
Start-to-Finish Race Management Solutions™ provided by TimedSports.com and
powered by Tungston Race Systems™ & TransactionFire™ Technology