Home Registration Sponsors Entries Results

2009 Race Results
All Men Women Teams Solos Age Groups
Rank # Name Age Heat Lane Start Swim Bike Run RunPace Time
235  Halpin, Brendan  25  16  1:30:00  00:09:28  00:30:10  00:18:07  00:05:51  00:57:45 
246  Jensen, Adam  28  16  1:30:00  00:10:00  00:29:37  00:18:35  00:06:00  00:58:12 
245  Shryock, Matt  22  16  1:30:00  00:09:52  00:30:42  00:19:11  00:06:11  00:59:45 
243  Weston, John  53  16  1:30:00  00:08:05  00:31:30  00:22:08  00:07:08  1:01:43 
242  L'Heureux, Geoff  27  16  1:30:00  00:09:13  00:32:47  00:20:25  00:06:35  1:02:25 
240  Oury, Jeremy  45  16  1:30:00  00:10:56  00:34:44  00:20:17  00:06:33  1:05:57 
226  Luebke, Jennifer   23  15  1:10:00  00:09:40  00:34:18  00:22:48  00:07:21  1:06:46 
212  Young, Mitchell   45  14  12:50:00  00:11:55  00:32:09  00:22:59  00:07:25  1:07:03 
236  Obermire, Travis  27  16  1:30:00  00:11:40  00:34:41  00:20:57  00:06:45  1:07:18 
10  210  Stack, Shane   35  14  12:50:00  00:11:52  00:34:44  00:21:20  00:06:53  1:07:56 
11  208  Lake, David    46  14  12:50:00  00:14:08  00:32:55  00:21:12  00:06:50  1:08:15 
12  133  Soulliard, Cory   28  10  11:30:00  00:13:28  00:35:19  00:20:18  00:06:33  1:09:05 
13  143  Efta, Andy  25  10  11:30:00  00:13:40        1:09:20 
14  218  Neumann, Mark   48  14  12:50:00  00:11:06  00:36:42  00:22:42  00:07:19  1:10:30 
15  118  Crews, Kirk   40  11:05:00  00:11:56  00:32:48  00:26:08  00:08:26  1:10:52 
16  111  Team 3 Phat Chicks 
Wiediger, Lena, Kristen, Bodner  
32  10:40:00  00:14:18  00:35:01  00:22:03  00:07:07  1:11:22 
17  109  Team Doin our Best 
Weber, Anne   
58  10:40:00  00:14:29  00:39:04  00:18:36  00:06:00  1:12:09 
18  238  Bremer, Greg  44  16  1:30:00  00:11:57  00:36:40  00:23:51  00:07:42  1:12:28 
19  179  Moe, Shawn   38  12  12:10:00  00:13:52  00:34:43  00:23:53  00:07:42  1:12:28 
20  172  Williams, Benjamin   22  12  12:10:00  00:13:48  00:37:54  00:20:49  00:06:43  1:12:31 
21  79  Adams, Joy  25  10:15:00  00:11:39  00:38:19  00:22:49  00:07:22  1:12:47 
22  183  Team Dennison
Dennison, Tina  
40  12  12:10:00  00:12:44  00:38:42  00:21:31  00:06:56  1:12:57 
23  217  Bush, Renate  44  14  12:50:00  00:11:55  00:36:00  00:25:11  00:08:07  1:13:06 
24  166  Thomas, Rich   36  11  11:50:00  00:14:42  00:37:30  00:21:18  00:06:52  1:13:30 
25  211  Wandler, Scott   32  14  12:50:00  00:12:11  00:38:44  00:23:00  00:07:25  1:13:55 
26  205  Smail, Tobin   34  14  12:50:00  00:12:02  00:37:17  00:24:44  00:07:59  1:14:03 
27  184  Fehr, Ron   33  12  12:10:00  00:13:39  00:36:11  00:24:22  00:07:52  1:14:12 
28  108  Team Two Fast 
Thomas, Susie   
40  10:40:00  00:10:28  00:41:13  00:22:48  00:07:21  1:14:29 
29  39  Guzik, Matt   50  9:00:00  00:13:47  00:38:43  00:22:17  00:07:11  1:14:47 
30  188  Schweitzer, Matthew   27  13  12:30:00  00:12:33  00:39:19  00:22:55  00:07:24  1:14:47 
31  231  Peretto, Jean   40  15  1:10:00  00:13:37  00:36:55  00:24:23  00:07:52  1:14:55 
32  234  Fern, Lauren  40  15  1:10:00  00:14:01  00:37:56  00:23:12  00:07:29  1:15:09 
33  146  Goss, Decker   25  10  11:30:00  00:15:08  00:39:02  00:20:59  00:06:46  1:15:09 
34  119  Crews, Jeff  45  11:05:00  00:11:54  00:36:35  00:27:14  00:08:47  1:15:43 
35  145  Gideon, Steve   46  10  11:30:00  00:14:04  00:39:00  00:22:40  00:07:19  1:15:44 
36  92  Team The Dillon Dames 
Haverfield, Teri  
39  10:15:00  00:12:49  00:39:09  00:24:11  00:07:48  1:16:09 
37  191  Utter, Greg   52  13  12:30:00  00:15:08  00:36:19  00:24:49  00:08:00  1:16:16 
38  150  Jorddan, Dean   46  10  11:30:00  00:15:05        1:16:33 
39  199  Furey, Brian   24  13  12:30:00  00:11:47  00:39:36  00:25:20  00:08:10  1:16:43 
40  213  Detwiler, Kevin   53  14  12:50:00  00:13:21  00:36:23  00:27:07  00:08:45  1:16:51 
41  224  Moe, Carrie   39  15  1:10:00  00:13:48  00:40:06  00:23:01  00:07:25  1:16:55 
42  233  Keller, Keziah   27  15  1:10:00  00:10:48  00:38:50  00:27:22  00:08:50  1:17:00 
43  229  Entzel, Shana   39  15  1:10:00  00:11:41  00:39:19  00:26:02  00:08:24  1:17:02 
44  232  Keyes, Lisa   40  15  1:10:00  00:09:37  00:43:07  00:24:25  00:07:53  1:17:09 
45  228  Strike, Carrie   28  15  1:10:00  00:10:28  00:39:01  00:27:43  00:08:56  1:17:12 
46  190  Thane, Mary   46  13  12:30:00  00:14:55  00:40:28  00:21:57  00:07:05  1:17:20 
47  196  Cassens, Michael   36  13  12:30:00  00:13:16  00:38:10  00:26:22  00:08:30  1:17:48 
48  230  White, Shanna    27  15  1:10:00  00:13:10  00:39:33  00:25:24  00:08:12  1:18:07 
49  220  Tripp, Jill   33  14  12:50:00  00:12:21  00:39:33  00:26:47  00:08:38  1:18:41 
50  176  Sowles, Marisa   26  12  12:10:00  00:13:23  00:41:07  00:24:12  00:07:48  1:18:42 
51  139  Gager, Dan   38  10  11:30:00  00:11:22  00:37:36  00:29:45  00:09:36  1:18:43 
52  88  Team Triple Threat 
Cratty, Wes  
32  10:15:00  00:13:56  00:37:52  00:27:06  00:08:45  1:18:54 
53  227  Croft, Antara   48  15  1:10:00  00:12:17  00:39:09  00:27:41  00:08:56  1:19:07 
54  204  Singley, Norman   31  13  12:30:00  00:12:11  00:38:46  00:28:30  00:09:12  1:19:27 
55  216  Tanvier, Christopher  45  14  12:50:00  00:11:35  00:42:04  00:26:07  00:08:25  1:19:46 
56  136  Brzycki, Dave   43  10  11:30:00  00:13:56  00:39:44  00:26:08  00:08:26  1:19:48 
57  35  Maser, Minot   41  8:30:00  00:16:00  00:39:20  00:25:04  00:08:05  1:20:24 
58  60  Mergenthaler, Brande   40  9:25:00  00:17:00  00:38:43  00:24:46  00:07:59  1:20:29 
59  89  Team Pale ALE 
Arrigoni, Alica   
37  10:15:00  00:10:30  00:45:35  00:24:38  00:07:57  1:20:43 
60  112  Stahl, Rob   26  10:40:00  00:13:14  00:42:16  00:25:15  00:08:09  1:20:45 
61  206  Wood, Jim   51  14  12:50:00  00:14:38  00:40:05  00:26:02  00:08:24  1:20:45 
62  155  Martin, Doug   37  11  11:50:00  00:12:58  00:43:53  00:24:01  00:07:45  1:20:52 
63  222  Parks, Russell   39  14  12:50:00  00:12:07  00:40:57  00:28:11  00:09:05  1:21:15 
64  187  L'Heureux , Stephen   54  13  12:30:00  00:15:31  00:39:21  00:26:39  00:08:36  1:21:31 
65  169  Livingston, Elizabeth  25  12  12:10:00  00:11:16  00:43:30  00:26:52  00:08:40  1:21:38 
66  76  Diggs, Levi    28  9:50:00  00:14:20  00:41:54  00:25:27  00:08:13  1:21:41 
67  180  Roy, Kristi   34  12  12:10:00  00:13:37  00:39:06  00:29:04  00:09:23  1:21:47 
68  94  Team Patsy's
Drake, Leslie  
47  10:15:00  00:12:43  00:41:02  00:28:03  00:09:03  1:21:48 
69  154  Mackenroth, Tom   24  11  11:50:00  00:13:20  00:41:52  00:26:40  00:08:36  1:21:52 
70  131  Cruse, Clay   43  11:05:00  00:14:56  00:41:55  00:25:02  00:08:05  1:21:53 
71  202  Kiffe, Sean   36  13  12:30:00  00:13:13  00:41:19  00:28:46  00:09:17  1:23:18 
72  225  Miller, Kelsie   16  15  1:10:00  00:09:39  00:47:21  00:26:55  00:08:41  1:23:55 
73  16  Turner, Roch   30  8:00:00  00:15:37  00:41:25  00:27:07  00:08:45  1:24:09 
74  42  Casey, Rebecca   45  9:00:00  00:17:24  00:41:26  00:25:22  00:08:11  1:24:12 
75  56  Avery, Mark  51  9:25:00  00:18:08  00:39:18  00:26:49  00:08:39  1:24:15 
76  144  Dunn, pete   38  10  11:30:00  00:15:16  00:41:22  00:27:38  00:08:55  1:24:16 
77  186  Kannberg, Jeffrey   36  12  12:10:00  00:13:25  00:40:46  00:30:07  00:09:43  1:24:18 
78  127  Pedersen, Shelly   39  11:05:00  00:13:35  00:43:03  00:28:03  00:09:03  1:24:41 
79  47  Horsens, Deanna   34  9:00:00  00:16:48  00:42:15  00:26:05  00:08:25  1:25:08 
80  101  Team Go Mamas 
Palmer, Hannah  
40  10:40:00  00:11:45  00:47:17  00:26:07  00:08:25  1:25:09 
81  13  Recht, Howard   50  8:00:00  00:19:29  00:40:55  00:25:01  00:08:04  1:25:25 
82  37  Eide, Bob   57  9:00:00  00:17:30  00:42:24  00:25:46  00:08:19  1:25:40 
83  178  Cleveland, Joanne   43  12  12:10:00  00:15:17  00:43:03  00:27:25  00:08:51  1:25:45 
84  194  Brzycki, Lisa   40  13  12:30:00  00:14:21  00:44:13  00:27:12  00:08:46  1:25:46 
85  40  Drake, Monte K   49  9:00:00  00:16:24  00:42:01  00:27:23  00:08:50  1:25:48 
86  195  Crews, Lisa    39  13  12:30:00  00:14:19  00:42:59  00:28:32  00:09:12  1:25:50 
87  207  Ettien, Rebecca   50  14  12:50:00  00:11:20  00:43:58  00:30:44  00:09:55  1:26:02 
88  98  Team Moyard 
Moyer, Beth  
32  10:40:00  00:19:21  00:40:08  00:26:34  00:08:34  1:26:03 
89  115  Croft, John   61  11:05:00  00:16:54  00:41:40  00:27:50  00:08:59  1:26:24 
90  181  Thane, Glenn   45  12  12:10:00  00:14:42  00:44:41  00:27:48  00:08:58  1:27:11 
91  200  Grasky, Keri   34  13  12:30:00  00:12:23  00:42:48  00:32:07  00:10:22  1:27:18 
92  165  Thomas, Jennifer    29  11  11:50:00  00:13:50  00:46:14  00:27:27  00:08:51  1:27:31 
93  85  Silcher, Graham   16  10:15:00  00:15:38  00:47:25  00:24:33  00:07:55  1:27:36 
94  170  Watson, Jennifer   54  12  12:10:00  00:13:34  00:43:08  00:30:55  00:09:58  1:27:37 
95  86  Team Cynama 
Byers, Mary   
54  10:15:00  00:14:31  00:42:41  00:30:34  00:09:52  1:27:46 
96  129  White, Shivon   27  11:05:00  00:14:18  00:46:02  00:27:58  00:09:01  1:28:18 
97  219  McKenzie, Janet   22  14  12:50:00  00:11:24  00:46:57  00:30:02  00:09:41  1:28:23 
98  198  Arnlund, Adrian   40  13  12:30:00  00:13:40  00:41:18  00:33:42  00:10:52  1:28:40 
99  83  Kramer, Kay   47  10:15:00  00:15:46  00:46:56  00:26:02  00:08:24  1:28:44 
100  71  Meikle, Tim    43  9:50:00  00:17:57  00:44:43  00:26:04  00:08:25  1:28:44 
101  84  DiBrito, Anthony  33  10:15:00  00:19:08  00:42:54  00:27:15  00:08:47  1:29:17 
102  81  Kirkpatrick, Barry "The Spider"   61  10:15:00  00:15:42  00:44:01  00:29:56  00:09:39  1:29:39 
103  80  Grimes, Kevin   45  10:15:00  00:15:53  00:41:17  00:32:40  00:10:32  1:29:50 
104  149  Jensen, Nick   33  10  11:30:00  00:12:35  00:48:55  00:28:20  00:09:08  1:29:50 
105  175  Kahnle, KJ (Kathy)   50  12  12:10:00  00:15:09  00:43:55  00:30:47  00:09:56  1:29:51 
106  156  McCrumb, Brett   45  11  11:50:00  00:16:06  00:42:51  00:31:30  00:10:10  1:30:27 
107  59  Kannberg, Kandace   30  9:25:00  00:17:16  00:44:12  00:29:14  00:09:26  1:30:42 
108  141  Dingley, Sherri   43  10  11:30:00  00:44:40  00:15:52  00:30:11  00:09:44  1:30:43 
109  22  Oberweiser, Megan "The Motor"    18  8:00:00  00:16:31  00:50:39  00:23:39  00:07:38  1:30:49 
110  54  Vance, Dean   67  9:25:00  00:15:54  00:44:38  00:30:58  00:09:59  1:31:30 
111  134  Biehl, Angie   29  10  11:30:00  00:13:10  00:44:38  00:33:46  00:10:54  1:31:34 
112  221  Mack, Amy   50  14  12:50:00  00:09:49  00:48:02  00:34:37  00:11:10  1:32:28 
113  77  Furey, Tim   55  9:50:00  00:13:54  00:48:13  00:30:38  00:09:53  1:32:45 
114  125  Kelley, Kathleen   42  11:05:00  00:15:35  00:48:00  00:29:20  00:09:28  1:32:55 
115  95  Team Krazy Kids 
Meikle, Cameron  
11  10:15:00  00:15:50  00:47:18  00:30:10  00:09:44  1:33:18 
116  96  Team emmas house 
Meilke, susanne  
48  10:15:00  00:15:45  00:47:20  00:30:18  00:09:46  1:33:23 
117  116  Johnson, Kirk   49  11:05:00  00:13:55  00:47:56  00:31:34  00:10:11  1:33:25 
118  53  Stahl, Mike    53  9:25:00  00:18:43  00:44:40  00:30:04  00:09:42  1:33:27 
119  75  Cranmore, Catherine   49  9:50:00  00:15:40  00:45:39  00:32:14  00:10:24  1:33:33 
120  135  Brown, Kyle   26  10  11:30:00  00:12:54  00:45:57  00:34:45  00:11:13  1:33:36 
121  43  Butler, Mark   52  9:00:00  00:15:41  00:45:01  00:33:03  00:10:40  1:33:45 
122  164  Slaughter, Brenda   49  11  11:50:00  00:16:26  00:47:48  00:29:33  00:09:32  1:33:47 
123  126  Leonard, Brad   75  11:05:00  00:15:23  00:40:47  00:37:40  00:12:09  1:33:50 
124  102  Team Gene Machine 
Petrucelli, Bridget  
32  10:40:00  00:18:09  00:43:34  00:32:08  00:10:22  1:33:51 
125  55  Veirs, Amy   31  9:25:00  00:17:27  00:47:22  00:29:13  00:09:25  1:34:02 
126  36  Obermire, Kara   27  8:30:00  00:17:07  00:50:32  00:26:58  00:08:42  1:34:37 
127  124  Furey, Sue   52  11:05:00  00:13:51  00:49:24  00:31:40  00:10:13  1:34:55 
128  104  Team The Farming Huskers 
Schmidt, Keenan   
12  10:40:00  00:14:43  00:44:48  00:35:32  00:11:28  1:35:03 
129  49  Monahan, Beth    36  9:25:00  00:19:09  00:46:12  00:29:47  00:09:36  1:35:08 
130  158  Papp, Kevin   29  11  11:50:00  00:17:00  00:46:54  00:31:18  00:10:06  1:35:12 
131  142  Donnelly, Daren   43  10  11:30:00  00:45:00  00:19:51  00:30:40  00:09:54  1:35:31 
132  147  Happ, Craig   55  10  11:30:00  00:14:43  00:48:09  00:32:40  00:10:32  1:35:32 
133  25  Hansen, Fred   50  8:30:00  00:18:06  00:46:54  00:30:40  00:09:54  1:35:40 
134  82  Koester, Douglas   48  10:15:00  00:13:55  00:46:52  00:34:54  00:11:15  1:35:41 
135  28  Team John Deere
Brunsvold, Mark 
58  8:30:00  00:18:10  00:53:19  00:24:26  00:07:53  1:35:55 
136  90  Team City Slickers 
Harrison, Trish   
34  10:15:00  00:15:03  00:45:32  00:35:25  00:11:25  1:36:00 
137  57  Hanich, Meighan   43  9:25:00  00:20:06  00:47:21  00:28:39  00:09:15  1:36:06 
138  122  Crawford, Tony   46  11:05:00  00:14:49  00:47:14  00:34:13  00:11:02  1:36:16 
139  201  Happ, Bea   47  13  12:30:00  00:11:39  00:49:14  00:35:35  00:11:29  1:36:28 
140  163  Russell, Lori   41  11  11:50:00  00:15:00  00:46:48  00:34:45  00:11:13  1:36:33 
141  121  Checroun, Claire   32  11:05:00  00:13:40  00:46:22  00:37:00  00:11:56  1:37:02 
142  66  Utter, Kierstin  17  9:50:00  00:14:32  00:52:10  00:30:20  00:09:47  1:37:02 
143  65  Kramer, Marisa   17  9:50:00  00:15:02  00:51:53  00:30:17  00:09:46  1:37:12 
144  214  Thane, Abby   19  14  12:50:00  00:10:40  00:53:56  00:32:53  00:10:36  1:37:29 
145  137  Carlson, Ann   49  10  11:30:00  00:10:34  00:47:58  00:39:20  00:12:41  1:37:52 
146  113  Torrey, Jody   36  10:40:00  00:16:40  00:46:52  00:35:12  00:11:21  1:38:44 
147  41  Mitchell, Daniel   28  9:00:00  00:20:52  00:49:49  00:28:59  00:09:21  1:39:40 
148  72  Morris, Shelley   45  9:50:00  00:16:07  00:47:11  00:36:33  00:11:47  1:39:51 
149  160  Parchen, Ahnna    24  11  11:50:00  00:14:03  00:53:35  00:32:15  00:10:24  1:39:53 
150  215  Thane, Sara   16  14  12:50:00  00:10:31  00:59:39  00:29:53  00:09:38  1:40:03 
151  38  Eide, Joanne   57  9:00:00  00:20:27  00:47:49  00:32:09  00:10:22  1:40:25 
152  78  Bain, Nick  31  9:50:00  00:16:45  00:48:19  00:35:38  00:11:30  1:40:42 
153  10  Bernard, Jane   55  7:30:00  00:21:13  00:46:15  00:33:22  00:10:46  1:40:50 
154  64  Cords, Matt    23  9:50:00  00:13:40  00:51:05  00:36:19  00:11:43  1:41:04 
155  140  Delys, Jeri   47  10  11:30:00  00:14:49  00:52:35  00:34:02  00:10:59  1:41:26 
156  167  Wickel, Kit  25  11  11:50:00  00:11:11  00:56:21  00:34:06  00:11:00  1:41:38 
157  26  Hayne, Cindi   50  8:30:00  00:18:25  00:50:00  00:33:23  00:10:46  1:41:48 
158  73  Brown, Rita    32  9:50:00  00:15:57  00:51:39  00:34:20  00:11:05  1:41:56 
159  99  Team Peak Fitness 
Nygaard, Joan   
56  10:40:00  00:14:50  00:53:35  00:33:59  00:10:58  1:42:24 
160  110  Team Head Banging Billy Goats 
Weston, Mike  
37  10:40:00  00:11:54  00:58:22  00:32:15  00:10:24  1:42:31 
161  148  Holmes, Erin   35  10  11:30:00  00:12:39  00:55:54  00:34:21  00:11:05  1:42:54 
162  70  Falsey, Susan    61  9:50:00  00:17:57  00:53:50  00:31:18  00:10:06  1:43:05 
163  106  Team just busch 
Stamp, Rebekah  
40  10:40:00  00:16:10  00:53:10  00:34:07  00:11:00  1:43:27 
164  21  Ermatinger, Dan   51  8:00:00  00:23:06  00:45:30  00:34:53  00:11:15  1:43:29 
165  120  Weese, Kristen   53  11:05:00  00:10:53  00:56:57  00:35:52  00:11:34  1:43:42 
166  46  Hill, Lisa   40  9:00:00  00:19:22  00:50:49  00:33:36  00:10:50  1:43:47 
167  151  Koreski, Christopher    46  11  11:50:00  00:17:08  00:51:45  00:35:25  00:11:25  1:44:18 
168  132  Yetter, Justin  37  11:05:00  00:13:02  00:56:49  00:35:45  00:11:32  1:45:36 
169  15  Tolman, Sarah   30  8:00:00  00:16:06  00:55:00  00:34:39  00:11:11  1:45:45 
170  52  Rodriguez, Kristina   9:25:00  00:17:20  00:53:09  00:35:25  00:11:25  1:45:54 
171  Hipp, Diane   57  7:30:00  00:21:53  00:51:16  00:32:58  00:10:38  1:46:07 
172  14  Recht, Liesl   43  8:00:00  00:19:31  00:47:58  00:38:45  00:12:30  1:46:14 
173  103  Team The Eurasian Slow Coach 
Rego, Alena  
34  10:40:00  00:16:42  00:51:02  00:38:51  00:12:32  1:46:35 
174  123  Farnham, Erik   33  11:05:00  00:16:25  00:50:04  00:40:11  00:12:58  1:46:40 
175  173  Wolfe, Deana   28  12  12:10:00  00:14:34  00:59:08  00:32:59  00:10:38  1:46:41 
176  67  Oury, Dr. Jim   71  9:50:00  00:19:48  00:44:30  00:43:56  00:14:10  1:48:14 
177  174  Wood, Garrison   15  12  12:10:00  00:16:08  00:55:58  00:36:10  00:11:40  1:48:16 
178  18  Weidemoyer, Janel   31  8:00:00  00:15:26  00:59:39  00:34:15  00:11:03  1:49:20 
179  128  Wandler, Hillary   32  11:05:00  00:17:25        1:49:22 
180  20  Bain, Jessica    32  8:00:00  00:22:21  00:53:49  00:33:15  00:10:44  1:49:25 
181  100  Team Purple Penguins 
Oury, Racine  
12  10:40:00  00:11:31  1:09:38  00:30:42  00:09:54  1:51:51 
182  97  Team All There 
Moffatt, Lori   
41  10:40:00  00:17:40  1:02:50  00:31:39  00:10:13  1:52:09 
183  33  Curtis, Rich   35  8:30:00  00:17:29  00:56:04  00:40:04  00:12:55  1:53:37 
184  48  Johnson, Liz   66  9:00:00  00:19:52  00:51:29  00:42:46  00:13:48  1:54:07 
185  105  Team Three Generations 
Sellers, Tyler  
14  10:40:00  00:13:05  00:39:15  1:02:10  00:20:03  1:54:30 
186  87  Team Beautys and The Beast 
Coleman, Max  
40  10:15:00  00:19:08  00:57:22  00:38:19  00:12:22  1:54:49 
187  34  King-Lagle, Janet   56  8:30:00  00:15:36  1:00:38  00:38:42  00:12:29  1:54:56 
188  162  ritter, susan   21  11  11:50:00  00:18:01  1:02:32  00:35:08  00:11:20  1:55:41 
189  91  Team KLM Tri Girls 
Lenard, Lisa  
40  10:15:00  00:12:50  1:11:49  00:31:43  00:10:14  1:56:22 
190  130  Bahm, Devan  31  11:05:00  00:16:51  00:59:59  00:40:19  00:13:00  1:57:09 
191  Lowe, Cathy   38  7:30:00  00:20:03  00:56:29  00:40:51  00:13:11  1:57:23 
192  23  Team Cuz' 
Crews, Casey/Ben 
10  8:00:00  00:17:10  1:05:59  00:34:35  00:11:09  1:57:44 
193  189  Silcher, Peter   55  13  12:30:00  00:14:07  00:54:43  00:50:23  00:16:15  1:59:13 
194  12  Recht, Charles   73  7:30:00  00:19:01  00:54:09  00:46:12  00:14:54  1:59:22 
195  Soper, Nancy  54  7:30:00  00:20:48  00:55:21  00:45:05  00:14:33  2:01:14 
196  93  Team Wisdom & Age 
Hayes, Sharon  
53  10:15:00  00:16:14  00:58:30  00:46:55  00:15:08  2:01:39 
197  24  Crews, Emily   13  8:00:00  00:20:36  1:00:20  00:41:48  00:13:29  2:02:44 
198  Vance, Ramona   66  7:30:00  00:45:00  00:43:37  00:35:20  00:11:24  2:03:57 
199  50  Parks, Megan   26  9:25:00  00:16:07  1:12:36  00:35:53  00:11:35  2:04:36 
200  159  Parchen, Ellen   47  11  11:50:00  00:13:28  00:59:52  00:53:40  00:17:19  2:07:00 
201  Lowe, Jeff   39  7:30:00  00:45:00  00:37:36  00:48:28  00:15:38  2:11:04 
202  31  Bonnell, Tami   35  8:30:00  00:45:00  00:49:58  00:43:46  00:14:07  2:18:44 
203  11  Knecht, Christine   35  7:30:00  00:22:40  1:18:04  00:44:28  00:14:21  2:25:12 
204  McCormack, Dave   68  7:30:00  00:25:30  1:12:05  00:55:50  00:18:01  2:33:25 
 


Home | Race Details | Entry Form | Sponsors | Results | Entries
Hosting / Denali Content & Information Managment System™ services donated by Kopavi Systems, Inc.
Start-to-Finish Race Management Solutions™ provided by TimedSports.com and
powered by Tungston Race Systems™ & TransactionFire™ Technology