Home Registration Sponsors Entries Results

All Male Female Team 2006 Race Results
Rank Race# Name Heat Lane Start SwimSplit BikeSplit RunSplit RunPace TotalTime
1 9991 Zanderult 1 1 0:00:00 0:19:10 1:43:13 0:16:20 0:05:16 2:18:43
2 9992 Towsend 1 1 0:00:00 0:18:06 2:00:20 0:14:02 0:04:32 2:32:28
3 54 Merrell 1 2 0:00:00 0:19:13 0:51:52 0:34:34 0:11:09 1:45:39
4 4 Sarver 1 2 0:00:00 0:20:51 0:46:27 0:24:14 0:07:49 1:31:32
5 6 Mathews 1 3 0:00:00 0:23:19 0:55:23 0:26:30 0:08:33 1:45:12
6 7 Campbell 1 3 0:00:00 0:23:04 0:46:26 0:26:26 0:08:32 1:35:56
7 9993 Arowboi 1 4 0:00:00 0:26:18 0:49:33 0:25:57 0:08:22 1:41:48
8 11 Kieran 1 5 0:00:00 0:19:02 0:51:09 0:32:36 0:10:31 1:42:47
9 10 Higgins-Perett 1 5 0:00:00 0:16:17 0:47:58 0:26:29 0:08:33 1:30:44
10 12 Meikle 1 6 0:00:00 0:21:08 0:43:34 0:26:39 0:08:36 1:31:21
11 13 zTeam Bilbo and the flying 1 6 0:00:10 0:13:37 0:46:11 0:19:49 0:06:24 1:19:37
12 14 Milstead 2 1 0:30:00 0:18:00 0:48:02 0:25:40 0:08:17 1:31:42
13 15 Mitchell 2 1 0:30:00 0:15:16 0:44:28 0:28:44 0:09:16 1:28:28
14 17 Bernard 2 2 0:30:00 0:21:09 0:49:22 0:36:55 0:11:55 1:47:26
15 16 VonEschen 2 2 0:30:00 0:16:36 0:59:43 0:28:39 0:09:15 1:44:58
16 18 Bessenyey 2 3 0:30:00 0:20:33 0:51:41 0:36:59 0:11:56 1:49:13
17 19 Butler 2 3 0:30:00 0:19:17 0:52:33 0:37:24 0:12:04 1:49:14
18 21 Brown 2 4 0:30:10 0:19:56 0:45:32 0:27:50 0:08:59 1:33:18
19 20 Grimes 2 4 0:30:00 0:19:01 0:43:06 0:25:14 0:08:08 1:27:21
20 22 Campfield 2 5 0:30:10 0:20:30 0:49:41 0:27:20 0:08:49 1:37:31
21 23 Knutson 2 5 0:30:00 0:15:04 0:41:04 0:24:46 0:07:59 1:20:54
22 40 Lomega 2 5 0:30:20 0:16:47 0:52:52 0:37:00 0:11:56 1:46:39
23 25 Yaskus 2 6 0:30:00 0:19:07 0:52:00 0:28:51 0:09:18 1:39:58
24 24 Yaskus 2 6 0:30:00 0:20:23 0:43:41 0:24:24 0:07:52 1:28:28
25 27 Hanlon 3 1 1:00:00 0:14:45 1:00:39 0:35:26 0:11:26 1:50:50
26 26 Crawford 3 1 1:00:00 0:18:34 0:51:42 0:32:08 0:10:22 1:42:24
27 28 Thayer 3 2 1:00:00 0:26:14 1:10:54 0:45:38 0:14:43 2:22:46
28 29 Helmbrecht 3 2 1:00:00 0:21:15 0:51:25 0:33:36 0:10:50 1:46:16
29 30 Bain 3 3 1:00:00 0:16:40 0:46:04 0:30:24 0:09:48 1:33:08
30 32 Snyder 3 3 1:00:00 0:19:08 0:56:00 0:33:14 0:10:43 1:48:22
31 31 Purpura 3 4 1:00:00 0:19:56 0:55:10 0:33:16 0:10:44 1:48:22
32 33 Crews 3 4 1:00:00 0:19:21 0:47:06 0:27:11 0:08:46 1:33:38
33 34 Mildenberger 3 5 1:00:00 0:15:37 0:51:46 0:33:57 0:10:57 1:41:20
34 35 Mildenberger 3 5 1:00:00 0:15:37 0:51:52 0:33:51 0:10:55 1:41:20
35 36 Gordan 3 6 1:00:00 0:14:43 0:46:48 0:26:41 0:08:36 1:28:12
36 37 Koester 3 6 1:00:00 0:17:03 0:51:23 0:32:30 0:10:29 1:40:56
37 38 zTeam A-Team 4 1 1:30:00 0:13:11 0:41:18 0:21:45 0:07:01 1:16:14
38 39 Ewen 4 1 1:30:00 0:14:54 0:38:24 0:27:27 0:08:51 1:20:45
39 52 Roby 4 2 1:30:00 0:27:57 0:45:53 0:24:21 0:07:51 1:38:11
40 42 Crews 4 3 1:30:00 0:13:36 0:34:52 0:26:16 0:08:28 1:14:44
41 43 Beatty 4 3 1:30:00 0:10:44 0:37:39 0:20:03 0:06:28 1:08:26
42 44 Anderson 4 4 1:30:00 0:21:22 0:52:32 0:29:38 0:09:34 1:43:32
43 45 Kodadek 4 4 1:30:00 0:15:59 0:47:37 0:30:03 0:09:42 1:33:39
44 46 Pigman 4 5 1:30:00 0:15:56 0:50:34 0:24:18 0:07:50 1:30:48
45 47 Pigman 4 5 1:30:00 0:15:56 0:50:34 0:24:19 0:07:51 1:30:49
46 49 Pigman 4 6 1:30:00 0:15:52 0:50:32 0:33:33 0:10:49 1:39:57
47 48 Pigman 4 6 1:30:00 0:16:21 0:50:07 0:29:18 0:09:27 1:35:46
48 50 Kirkbride 5 1 1:50:00 0:16:05 1:14:43 0:32:16 0:10:25 2:03:04
49 51 zTeam Powell Survey 5 1 1:50:00 0:12:11 0:44:25 0:25:15 0:08:09 1:21:51
50 53 Shingler 5 2 1:50:00 0:21:37 1:14:03 0:39:22 0:12:42 2:15:02
51 3 Rodriquez 5 2 1:50:00 0:17:56 0:48:07 0:31:13 0:10:04 1:37:16
52 56 VanCleve 5 3 1:50:00 0:19:27 0:50:36 0:25:22 0:08:11 1:35:25
53 58 VonEschen 5 4 1:50:00 0:15:30 0:50:16 0:30:45 0:09:55 1:36:31
54 57 Verworn 5 4 1:50:00 0:17:06 0:46:41 0:30:36 0:09:52 1:34:23
55 59 Hayler 5 5 1:50:00 0:16:11 0:47:01 0:36:44 0:11:51 1:39:56
56 60 Hoyt 5 5 1:50:00 0:17:53 0:45:07 0:30:44 0:09:55 1:33:44
57 62 Osler 5 6 1:50:00 0:18:21 0:42:41 0:24:03 0:07:45 1:25:05
58 64 zTeam Broad Squad 6 1 2:10:00 0:15:46 0:43:47 0:23:51 0:07:42 1:23:24
59 63 zTeam The Hamburglar was F 6 1 2:10:00 0:18:40 0:47:20 0:28:01 0:09:02 1:34:01
60 66 zTeam Stroke Slam Stride 6 2 2:10:00 0:15:50 0:41:00 0:31:25 0:10:08 1:28:15
61 65 zTeam Bear Creek Runners 6 2 2:10:00 0:14:50 0:37:25 0:20:40 0:06:40 1:12:55
62 67 zTeam LifeSpan 6 3 2:10:00 0:17:51 0:47:16 0:25:02 0:08:05 1:30:09
63 68 zTeam Too Tired To Care 6 3 2:10:00 0:13:54 0:42:57 0:20:48 0:06:43 1:17:39
64 71 zTeam Fortunate 6 4 2:10:00 0:12:52 0:46:12 0:33:25 0:10:47 1:32:29
65 70 zTeam Try-Tri 6 4 2:10:00 0:12:31 0:53:12 0:27:14 0:08:47 1:32:57
66 72 zTeam I used to be better 6 5 2:10:00 0:09:42 0:36:48 0:22:11 0:07:09 1:08:41
67 73 zTeam Hurt 6 5 2:10:00 0:10:44 0:42:05 0:28:09 0:09:05 1:20:58
68 74 zTeam MC Square 6 6 2:10:00 0:11:59 0:49:15 0:22:54 0:07:23 1:24:08
69 75 zTeam UMROTC 6 6 2:10:00 0:11:32 0:32:55 0:17:02 0:05:30 1:01:29
70 150 Cleveland 7 1 2:30:20 0:15:05 0:43:45 0:25:05 0:08:05 1:23:55
71 78 Apedaile 7 2 2:30:00 0:15:46 0:42:25 0:27:22 0:08:50 1:25:33
72 79 Arves 7 2 2:30:00 0:18:28 0:44:28 0:23:08 0:07:28 1:26:04
73 80 Copley 7 3 2:30:00 0:16:53 0:44:06 0:27:20 0:08:49 1:28:19
74 96 Gaunt 7 3 2:30:00 0:12:40 0:37:23 0:23:12 0:07:29 1:13:15
75 81 Drake 7 4 2:30:00 0:16:57 0:40:03 0:26:22 0:08:30 1:23:22
76 82 Kendrick 7 4 2:30:00 0:14:35 0:38:20 0:21:09 0:06:49 1:14:04
77 83 Minazzo 7 5 2:30:00 0:15:32 0:43:12 0:24:12 0:07:48 1:22:56
78 84 Croft 7 5 2:30:00 0:16:03 0:41:06 0:29:29 0:09:31 1:26:38
79 86 Robinson 7 6 2:30:00 0:15:50 0:42:54 0:24:09 0:07:47 1:22:53
80 85 Evans 7 6 2:30:00 0:16:50 0:44:54 0:31:27 0:10:09 1:33:11
81 88 Dart 8 1 2:50:00 0:14:59 0:43:56 0:27:44 0:08:57 1:26:39
82 87 Bergman 8 1 2:50:00 0:15:57 0:51:55 0:29:25 0:09:29 1:37:17
83 90 Kahnle 8 2 2:50:00 0:16:21 0:45:08 0:31:06 0:10:02 1:32:35
84 89 Gideon 8 2 2:50:00 0:15:06 0:39:40 0:21:36 0:06:58 1:16:22
85 92 Mikkelson 8 3 2:50:00 0:16:16 0:50:17 0:27:43 0:08:56 1:34:16
86 91 Martin 8 3 2:50:00 0:13:08 0:42:25 0:24:29 0:07:54 1:20:02
87 93 Daily 8 4 2:50:00 0:16:08 0:46:20 0:28:23 0:09:09 1:30:51
88 94 Edwards 8 4 2:50:00 0:13:43 0:51:11 0:32:04 0:10:21 1:36:58
89 97 Apedaile 8 5 2:50:00 0:13:41 0:38:11 0:25:22 0:08:11 1:17:14
90 95 Schroer 8 5 2:50:00 0:15:17 0:43:42 0:27:53 0:09:00 1:26:52
91 98 Cranmore 8 6 2:50:00 0:16:44 0:45:18 0:33:26 0:10:47 1:35:28
92 99 Bierwag 8 6 2:50:00 0:14:27 0:49:36 0:33:33 0:10:49 1:37:36
93 100 James-Linton 9 1 3:10:00 0:13:32 0:43:41 0:27:32 0:08:53 1:24:45
94 101 Kercher 9 1 3:10:00 0:15:48 0:43:14 0:29:48 0:09:37 1:28:50
95 102 Albert 9 2 3:10:00 0:14:57 0:59:25 0:24:30 0:07:54 1:38:52
96 103 Crews 9 2 3:10:00 0:13:29 0:38:54 0:31:42 0:10:14 1:24:05
97 104 Dixon 9 3 3:10:00 0:13:49 0:53:40 0:31:28 0:10:09 1:38:57
98 105 Kappelman 9 3 3:10:00 0:16:25 0:47:36 0:22:25 0:07:14 1:26:26
99 107 Kors 9 4 3:10:00 0:13:04 0:42:10 0:25:56 0:08:22 1:21:10
100 109 Rentz 9 5 3:10:00 0:12:34 0:39:58 0:23:15 0:07:30 1:15:47
101 110 Russell 9 6 3:10:00 0:16:19 0:45:40 0:31:30 0:10:10 1:33:29
102 112 Wilcox 10 1 3:30:00 0:15:17 0:42:57 0:29:10 0:09:25 1:27:24
103 113 Apedaile 10 1 3:30:00 0:12:34 0:32:06 0:22:40 0:07:19 1:07:20
104 116 Smith 10 2 3:30:20 0:12:17 0:34:59 0:21:16 0:06:52 1:08:32
105 115 Fortunate 10 2 3:30:10 0:14:34 0:53:17 0:38:01 0:12:16 1:45:52
106 114 Norman 10 2 3:30:00 0:14:16 0:38:08 0:22:30 un error 1:14:54
107 119 Fortunate 10 3 3:30:20 0:12:18 1:06:07 0:41:30 0:13:23 1:59:55
108 118 Johnson 10 3 3:30:10 0:12:36 0:36:22 0:22:33 0:07:16 1:11:31
109 117 Franz 10 3 3:30:00 0:13:11 0:42:22 0:22:32 0:07:16 1:18:05
110 125 Guzik 10 4 3:30:00 0:13:06 0:35:57 0:20:13 0:06:31 1:09:16
111 120 Parchen 10 4 3:30:00 0:13:24 0:54:54 0:51:57 0:16:45 2:00:15
112 122 Richards 10 5 3:30:00 0:11:52 0:42:12 0:28:28 0:09:11 1:22:32
113 121 Young 10 5 3:30:00 0:12:39 0:34:59 0:24:37 0:07:56 1:12:15
114 124 YellowRobe 10 6 3:30:00 0:10:37 0:43:07 0:26:42 0:08:37 1:20:26
115 123 Bremmer 10 6 3:30:00 0:10:40 0:36:29 0:24:41 0:07:58 1:11:50
116 127 Mayer 11 1 3:50:00 0:13:03 0:43:56 0:28:08 0:09:05 1:25:07
117 126 Brosious 11 1 3:50:00 0:13:40 0:43:15 0:29:51 0:09:38 1:26:46
118 129 Waggy 11 2 3:50:00 0:14:37 0:46:16 0:33:19 0:10:45 1:34:12
119 131 Croft 11 3 3:50:00 0:13:50 0:39:21 0:26:27 0:08:32 1:19:38
120 132 Drake 11 4 3:50:00 0:13:51 0:41:14 0:26:18 0:08:29 1:21:23
121 133 Crowe 11 4 3:50:00 0:08:42 0:48:17 0:31:04 0:10:01 1:28:03
122 134 Smith 11 5 3:50:00 0:14:21 0:40:35 0:26:43 0:08:37 1:21:39
123 135 Lucas 11 5 3:50:00 0:10:07 0:45:30 0:28:27 0:09:11 1:24:04
124 137 Blank 11 6 3:50:00 0:12:11 0:44:36 0:25:19 0:08:10 1:22:06
125 136 Obrien-Rich 11 6 3:50:00 0:12:26 0:42:23 0:24:42 0:07:58 1:19:31
126 138 Crowe 12 1 4:10:00 0:10:21 0:44:46 0:24:48 0:08:00 1:19:55
127 139 Hern 12 1 4:10:00 0:11:21 0:36:18 0:23:58 0:07:44 1:11:37
128 141 Reilly 12 2 4:10:00 0:13:20 0:31:55 0:23:28 0:07:34 1:08:43
129 142 Gager 12 3 4:10:00 0:11:32 0:35:23 0:27:18 0:08:48 1:14:13
130 143 L'Heureux 12 3 4:10:00 0:10:20 0:36:51 0:22:21 0:07:13 1:09:32
131 69 Struckman 12 4 4:10:00 0:08:44 0:32:11 0:19:55 0:06:25 1:00:50
132 144 Norman 12 4 4:10:00 0:11:48 0:34:11 0:21:23 0:06:54 1:07:22
133 145 McGovern 12 5 4:10:00 0:11:50 0:34:06 0:21:18 0:06:52 1:07:14
134 146 Brosious 12 5 4:10:00 0:10:06 0:33:36 0:21:49 0:07:02 1:05:31
135 148 Alexander 12 6 4:10:00 0:13:14 0:35:49 0:21:44 0:07:01 1:10:47
 


Home | Race Details | Entry Form | Sponsors | Results | Entries
Hosting / Denali Content & Information Managment System™ services donated by Kopavi Systems, Inc.
Start-to-Finish Race Management Solutions™ provided by TimedSports.com and
powered by Tungston Race Systems™ & TransactionFire™ Technology